नोट - सभी विद्यार्थी मास्क पहनें व हरियाणा सरकार/MHA के अनुसार SOP का पालन करें

Office of the Principal, Govt. College-Hansi (Hisar)

Mentor/Tutor List 2020-21

  First Year: Mentors/Tutors

Sr..No.

CLASS

ROLL NO

NAME OF THE TUTOR

Room No.

Signature

1.      

BA-I

120042002001 to 60

Ms. Bhateri

101

 

2.      

BA-I

120042002061 to 120

Mr. Rajender Kumar

Outside

 

3.      

BA-I

120042002121 to 180

Dr. Sanjay Kumar-Hindi

Outside

 

4.      

BA-I

120042002181 to 240

Mr. Vinod Kumar

Outside

 

5.      

BA-I

120042002241 to 300

Mrs. Baljeet Rani-Hindi

Outside

 

6.      

BA-I

120042002301 to 360

Dr. Mukesh Kumar

Outside

 

7.      

BA-I

120042002361 to above all

Dr. Manju Maan

Outside

 

8.      

B.Sc-I & II

Maths Hon

All Students

Mrs. Santosh Devi

109

 

9.      

B.Sc-I NM

120042015001 to 50

Dr. Manjeet

Outside

 

10.    

B.Sc-I NM

120042015051 to above all

Mrs. Sudesh

Outside

 

11.    

B.Com-I

120042003001 to 60

Mr. Vijay Kumar Yadav

201

 

12.    

B.Com-I

120042003061 to above all

Dr. Tamnna Rani

Outside

 

13.    

BCA-I

All students

Mr. Sat Kumar

30

 

14.    

M.Com-Previous

All Students

Mr. Surender Kumar-Comm.

105

 

Second Year: Mentors/Tutors

Sr.No.

CLASS

ROLL NO

NAME OF THE TUTOR

Room No.

Signature

15

BA-II

2993310001-50

Sh. Sandeep Kumar-Maths

104

 

16

BA-II

51-100

Mr. Jitin Rana

Outside

 

17

BA-II

101-150

Mrs. Ankur Bala

Outside

 

18

BA-II

151-200

Mrs. Shilka

Out Side

 

19

BA-II

201-214, 2993320001-36

Mrs.  Poonam Narwal

32

 

20

BA-II

2993320037-90

Mrs. Anju Jain

Hall

 

21

BA-II

91- 140

Mrs. Priyanka-CS

Hall

 

22

BA-II

141 onwards

Mrs. Uma Sharma

29

 

23

B.Com-II

2993810001-50

Ms. Maggi

209

 

24

B.Com-II

51-onwards

Girls 299382001-38

Dr. Honey Sethi

Out Side

 

25

B.Sc-II  NM

01 to 65

Dr. Amit Sharma

31

 

26

B.Sc-II  NM

66 onwards

Mr. Anil Kumar

205

 

27

BCA–II

All Students

Dr. Kapil Kumar

28

 

28

PGDCA

All Students

Dr. Banta Singh Jangra

38

 

29

Yoga Diploma

All Students

Dr. Rajni Saini

Gym

 

Final Year: Mentors/Tutors

Sr.No.

CLASS

ROLL NO

NAME OF THE TUTOR

Room No.

Signature

30     

BCA-III

All Students

Mr. Naresh Kumar

37

 

31

BA-III

2112010002 to 50

Mrs. Babita Chaudary

304

 

32

BA-III

2112010051 to 100

Mr. Munish Gautam

305

 

33

BA-III

2112010101 to 150

Sh. Baljeet Singh-His

Out Side

 

34

BA-III

2112010151 to 200

Dr. Alka

310

 

35

BA-III

2112010201 to 250

Mr. Virender Sihag

Out Side

 

36

BA-III

2112010251 to 263 and

2112020002 to 40

Sh. Sandeep Singh-Geo

204

 

37

BA-III

2112020041 to 90

Dr. Sandeep Sihag

Out Side

 

38

BA-III

2112020090 onwards

Ms. Priyanka-Maths

Out Side

 

39

B.Com-III

2112510002 to 45

Mrs. Aakanksha

309

 

40

B.Com-III

2112510046 to 90

Mrs. Sunita Saini

210

 

41

B.Com-III

2112510091 to onwards

Mr. Shiv Kumar

104

 

42

B.Sc-III NM

2112910002 to 40

Dr. Pawan Saini

24

 

43

B.Sc-III NM

2112910041 to 80

Ms. Surender Kumar-Physics

Outside

 

44

B.Sc-III NM

2112920002 to 47

Mr. Amit Kumar-Chemistry

31

 

45

M.Com-Final

All Students

Mrs. Poonam-Chemistry

22